Vásárlói vélemények

4.89 / 5
Írja meg a véleményét
  • Minden vélemény (28)
  • Kép (7)
  • Videó (1)
  • Minden csillag
    • Minden csillag(28)
    • 5 Csillag(26)
    • 4 Csillag(1)
    • 3 Csillag(1)
    • 2 Csillag(0)
    • 1 Csillag(0)
Sorrend:
Legjobb áttekintés
  • Legjobb áttekintés
  • Leghasznosabb
  • Legfrissebb
Csak az Ön országából származó vélemények (Hungary)
|
Mutasd az eredetit

A felülvizsgálat egy részét automatikusan lefordították.

  • 22/02/2021

    jó minőségű. úgy néz ki, erős és jól működik. Nem értem, miért van a sebességváltóhoz csavar, műanyag alkatrészekhez használt menetes csavarokkal, az mm-es csavarok helyett. De működik.

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 21/05/2021

    Van egy ilyen telepített Q64, nagyon szép néz ki, de problémák fogaskerék kopás (mind 3) és fedő csavarok túl rövid. Ezen kívül remek termék.

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 10/09/2020

    buen material y excelente calidad detalle los.detalles

    Hozzászólások (1)
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 19/02/2021

    buena caja de transferencia, de hierro todo y se ve bien resistente los engranajes

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 26/01/2021

    Jól néz ki. Még nem próbáltam, de jó anyag

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 11/01/2021

    good deal

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 23/04/2019

    So far so good. Nice set. Comes with WPL logo. Purchased the version without motor and use the 6V "Gearmotor for WPL" with this transfer-case. Case well made. Comes with two shafts and 3 pinions, 2 pinions with 3 mm bore for the driveline, and one pinion with 4 mm bore for the gearmotor; furthermore 6 (!) nice M1.5 stainless steel grub screws (for pinions), a 1.5 mm allen wrench, 4 nice shielded ball bearings, 7 M3 cone-cap phillips-head screws of stainless steel (for mounting the motor to the gearbox and for mounting the gearbox to the frame) and 6 M2 socket head black screws (for closing the gearbox). Needs some assemblage. You will need the/a 1.5 mm allen wrench (provided with the kit) to mount the grub screw to the motor-pinion. Because this grub screw is somewhat "inside of the case", this cannot be done with a 1.5 mm hex screwdriver. First mount the motor, then the pinion. You will have to lubricate pinions urgently! I also highly recommend to use blue Loctite for all screws. Did not like the cone-head M3 screws, used M3 button head hex screws instead (with flat lower side of head), and did use M2 socket head screws out of stainless steel instead of the screws provided with the kit. The shafts urgently need shimming! Unfortunately no shims are provided with the kit. You will need M3 shims. After shimming and lubricating the gearbox runs very smooth in my test setup, silent, no rubbing, tiny play, very good! I can highly recommend this gearbox for people who have M3 shims for shimming axle shafts. However, those shims should be provided with the kit.

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 27/12/2020

    Le van szerelve, de nagyon intuitív. Hiányzik egy csavar a motorhoz, de könnyű megtalálni bármelyik vaskereskedésben.

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 30/06/2021

    Great thanks

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
  • 01/06/2021

    villámgyors szállítás - top áru - szívesen újra...............

    Hozzászólások
    Mutasd az eredetit
Show:

    Teljes 0 oldalakat

    Menj az oldalra

    Lehet, hogy érdekli

    recommendation for you
    • Ft10 138
    • Ft7 372
    • Ft9 462
    • Ft8 448
    • Ft6 128
    • Ft6 420
    • Ft4 392
    • Ft8 786
    • Ft12 167
    • Ft16 899
    • Ft11 982
    • Ft4 392
    • Ft2 455
    • Ft11 829
    • Ft2 363
    • Ft10 753
    • Ft2 425
    • Ft5 406